14/Dec/2019 - WDSF INT. OPEN Latin | ≡ |
Final result
Final | |||
Rank | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 40 | Maksym Kravchenko / Paula Kukute | Dancers / SS / LV |
2. | 19 | Vicenc Torremade Sanz / Megija Dana Morīte | Škutāna DS / SS / LV |
3. | 66 | Bartosz Lewandowski / Anna Walachowska | -- / PL |
4. | 61 | Tomer Zveniatsky / Stefany Tzukerman | Israel |
5. | 53 | Einoras Degutis / Ugne Bliujute | -- / LT |
6. | 28 | Matas Lukasovas / Rugile Monginaite | -- / LT |
4th round | |||
7. | 60 | Daniel Dingis / Alessia-Allegra Gigli | -- / DE |
8. | 64 | Antonio Mosa / Mihaela Antonova | -- / FR |
9. | 25 | Radim Stupka / Marika Odikadze | -- / IL |
10.- 11. | 37 | Egor Filev / Sofia Prudnikova | Russian Federation |
10.- 11. | 67 | Lars Olav Eltervaag / Paraskevi Zygouri | Norway |
12. | 59 | Jakub Perzanowski / Victoria Pruszkowska | -- / PL |
13. | 49 | Anton Kireyeu / Elina Viadzenikava | Belarus |
3rd round | |||
14. | 48 | Andrey Ivanov / Anastasia Koniukhova | -- / RU |
15.- 16. | 15 | Timur Temirbekov / Yana Rozhnova | -- / RU |
15.- 16. | 69 | Vladislav Stytsiuk / Irina Klochanova | Russian Federation |
17. | 23 | Ilya Agafonov / Margarita Ryapisova | -- / RU |
18.- 19. | 44 | Sergey Prokhorenko / Anastasia Lesnova | Russian Federation |
18.- 19. | 62 | Farukhdzhan Mamadzhanov / Nadezhda Burau | -- / KG |
20. | 65 | Radovan Kurinec / Eliska Lencesova | -- / SK |
21. | 68 | Konrad Kucharczyk / Marta Ejsmont | Poland |
22. | 45 | Veniamin Timofeev / Ksenia Pakhomova | Russian Federation |
23. | 46 | Ņikita Toms / Valērija Mišela Petruņa | ORO / SS / LV |
24. | 24 | Yan Ermolenskikh / Daria Chechel | -- / RU |
2nd round | |||
25. | 50 | Makar Melekhavets / Maryia Nikalaichyk | -- / BY |
26. | 54 | Artur Tagirov / Rebeka Čerepanova | Vecrīga / SS / LV |
27.- 28. | 13 | Edgar Sztuce Vel Stuzmania / Gemma Dominguez Garcia | -- / ES |
27.- 28. | 47 | Michael Roncaglia / Nicole Grinello | -- / IT |
29. | 31 | Mikita Senin / Michele Muehlig | -- / DE |
30. | 42 | Adam Szabo / Csenge Csofcsics | -- / HU |
31.- 32. | 16 | Damian Orzechowski / Martyna Wilanowska | -- / PL |
31.- 32. | 20 | Alexander Chaustov / Maike Finke | -- / DE |
33. | 58 | Henrik Saastamoinen / Iida Johansson | -- / FI |
34.- 35. | 21 | Gracia Porzio / Lea Petzoldt | -- / FR |
34.- 35. | 33 | Mikita Shaparau / Anastasiya Shautsova | -- / BY |
36. | 51 | Leon Falke / Anastasia Shishkina | -- / DE |
37. | 52 | Maksims Gorelovs / Marija Ance Reča | Rihtera deju skola / BA / LV |
1st round | |||
38.- 40. | 12 | Vladislav Arinin / Milana Gladkaya | -- / KZ |
38.- 40. | 26 | Justin Peterson / Rebecca Seebacher | -- / DE |
38.- 40. | 30 | Roman Kim / Giulia Claussen | -- / DE |
41. | 35 | Dmitry Butylkin / Dani-Nicole Kuusk | -- / EE |
42. | 55 | Danylo Korol / Ulyana Leskiv | -- / UA |
43. | 39 | Oscar Widen / Kyriaki Vamvaka | -- / SE |
44. | 43 | Pavel Dubasov / Polina Popova | -- / RU |
45. | 57 | Miko Luttinen / Hanna Porsti | -- / FI |
46.- 47. | 17 | David Stark / Naomi Stark | -- / DE |
46.- 47. | 63 | Markus Kinnunen / Saana Pellinen | -- / FI |
48. | 22 | Julius Toivanen / Assi Ava Linnea Rusi | -- / FI |
49. | 38 | Santiago Calvo Plana / Anna Pershina | -- / DE |