Juniori I E4 (4 dejas)

Final

Dance: W - Slow valse

Num Couple Judges Scating sums Place
A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6
5 Klvs Vecbatiks-Serafima Borozdina (Sensus) 3 4 3 3 5 3 5     4 3
18 Agris Pauli-Dina Stepanova (Mario) 6 5 6 6 3 6 4     1 2 3 7 6
26 Krlis Birelis-Agnese Serkova (Tango) 5 6 5 2 6 4 2   2 2 3 5 5
29 Ervns Ozols-Alse Maksimova - Agafonova (Balvu BJSS) 2 2 2 4 2 2 1 1 6 2
34 Armands Tolstojs-Eva Reine (Aizputes SDK) 4 3 4 5 4 5 3     2 5 4
39 Ija Svetlovs-Alise Dudareva (Vita) 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 6 1

Dance: Q - Quickstep

Num Couple Judges Scating sums Place
A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6
5 Klvs Vecbatiks-Serafima Borozdina (Sensus) 2 4 4 3 5 3 6   1 3 5 4
18 Agris Pauli-Dina Stepanova (Mario) 6 5 6 6 4 6 5       1 3 7 6
26 Krlis Birelis-Agnese Serkova (Tango) 5 6 3 2 6 5 1 1 2 3 3 5 5
29 Ervns Ozols-Alse Maksimova - Agafonova (Balvu BJSS) 3 2 2 5 1 2 2 1 5 2
34 Armands Tolstojs-Eva Reine (Aizputes SDK) 4 3 5 4 3 4 3     3 6 3
39 Ija Svetlovs-Alise Dudareva (Vita) 1 1 1 1 2 1 4 5 1

Dance: Ch - Cha-cha-cha

Num Couple Judges Scating sums Place
A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6
5 Klvs Vecbatiks-Serafima Borozdina (Sensus) 1 1 1 1 3 1 4 5 1
18 Agris Pauli-Dina Stepanova (Mario) 5 4 5 3 6 6 6     1 2 4 6
26 Krlis Birelis-Agnese Serkova (Tango) 4 6 6 5 2 5 2   2 2 3 5 5
29 Ervns Ozols-Alse Maksimova - Agafonova (Balvu BJSS) 2 2 2 6 4 2 1 1 5 2
34 Armands Tolstojs-Eva Reine (Aizputes SDK) 6 3 3 4 5 4 5     2 4 4
39 Ija Svetlovs-Alise Dudareva (Vita) 3 5 4 2 1 3 3 1 2 5 3

Dance: J - Jive

Num Couple Judges Scating sums Place
A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6
5 Klvs Vecbatiks-Serafima Borozdina (Sensus) 1 2 3 1 2 1 5 3 5(7) 6 1
18 Agris Pauli-Dina Stepanova (Mario) 4 3 6 3 1 6 2 1 2 4 3
26 Krlis Birelis-Agnese Serkova (Tango) 5 6 5 4 5 5 6       1 5 6
29 Ervns Ozols-Alse Maksimova - Agafonova (Balvu BJSS) 2 1 1 6 4 2 1 3 5(7) 5 2
34 Armands Tolstojs-Eva Reine (Aizputes SDK) 6 4 2 5 3 4 3   1 3 5(16) 6(21) 7(27) 5
39 Ija Svetlovs-Alise Dudareva (Vita) 3 5 4 2 6 3 4   1 3 5(16) 6(21) 7(27) 5

Judges:

1-J. Arjs (Latvija)
2-G. Briedis (Latvija)
3-A. Heidemanis (Latvija)
4-V. Pavins (Latvija)
5-V. Mironovs (Latvija)
6-A. Matjuenko (Latvija)
7-J. Vanaga (Latvija)

Latvijas Novadu Meistarsackstes @ 21.04.2002

Generated by "Parquet 98"
Anrijs Vitolins