Juniori I C (ST)

Final

Dance: W - Slow valse

Num Couple Judges Scating sums Place
A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7
1 Vadims Đerđňevs-Irçna Navrockaja (Sikspârnis) 4 1 1 4 1 2 1 4 ––– ––– ––– ––– ––– ––– 1
2 Rűdolfs Krűziňđ-Sintija Strautiňa (Sinda) 6 5 4 1 3 4 4 1 1 2 5 ––– ––– ––– 4
3 Artjoms Urđuďskis-Anna Kvelde (Rçzekne) 7 6 6 3 4 5 7     1 2 3 5 ––– 6
4 Armands Buďs-Kristîne Terentjeva (Viva) 2 3 3 5 6 1 2 1 3 5 ––– ––– ––– ––– 3
5 Matîss Celmiňđ-Marta Dance (Zemgale) 3 7 7 2 7 7 3   1 3 3 3 3 7 7
6 Kaspars Banders-Dace Gluđaka (Zemgale) 1 2 2 6 2 3 5 1 4 ––– ––– ––– ––– ––– 2
7 Andris Dukulis-Renâte Maido (Lî&Ga) 5 4 5 7 5 6 6       1 4 ––– ––– 5

Dance: T - Tango

Num Couple Judges Scating sums Place
A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7
1 Vadims Đerđňevs-Irçna Navrockaja (Sikspârnis) 3 1 2 7 1 1 1 4 ––– ––– ––– ––– ––– ––– 1
2 Rűdolfs Krűziňđ-Sintija Strautiňa (Sinda) 5 6 6 4 3 3 4     2 4 ––– ––– ––– 4
3 Artjoms Urđuďskis-Anna Kvelde (Rçzekne) 7 5 5 3 5 5 5     1 1 6 ––– ––– 5
4 Armands Buďs-Kristîne Terentjeva (Viva) 1 3 4 2 6 2 2 1 4(7) 5 ––– ––– ––– ––– 2
5 Matîss Celmiňđ-Marta Dance (Zemgale) 4 7 7 1 7 7 3 1 1 2 3 3 3 7 7
6 Kaspars Banders-Dace Gluđaka (Zemgale) 2 2 1 5 2 4 6 1 4(7) 4 ––– ––– ––– ––– 3
7 Andris Dukulis-Renâte Maido (Lî&Ga) 6 4 3 6 4 6 7     1 3 3 6 ––– 6

Dance: V - Viennese valse

Num Couple Judges Scating sums Place
A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7
1 Vadims Đerđňevs-Irçna Navrockaja (Sikspârnis) 3 2 1 1 2 1 1 4 ––– ––– ––– ––– ––– ––– 1
2 Rűdolfs Krűziňđ-Sintija Strautiňa (Sinda) 6 6 5 2 6 4 4   1 1 3 4 ––– ––– 5
3 Artjoms Urđuďskis-Anna Kvelde (Rçzekne) 7 4 4 3 4 5 7     1 4 ––– ––– ––– 4
4 Armands Buďs-Kristîne Terentjeva (Viva) 2 3 2 6 3 2 2   4 ––– ––– ––– ––– ––– 2
5 Matîss Celmiňđ-Marta Dance (Zemgale) 4 7 6 5 7 7 3     1 2 3 4 ––– 7
6 Kaspars Banders-Dace Gluđaka (Zemgale) 1 1 3 4 1 3 5 3 3 5 ––– ––– ––– ––– 3
7 Andris Dukulis-Renâte Maido (Lî&Ga) 5 5 7 7 5 6 6         3 5 ––– 6

Dance: F - Foxtrott

Num Couple Judges Scating sums Place
A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7
1 Vadims Đerđňevs-Irçna Navrockaja (Sikspârnis) 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 ––– ––– ––– ––– ––– ––– 1
2 Rűdolfs Krűziňđ-Sintija Strautiňa (Sinda) 6 5 4 2 6 3 5   1 2 3 5 ––– ––– 4
3 Artjoms Urđuďskis-Anna Kvelde (Rçzekne) 7 6 6 5 3 5 7     1 1 3 5(25) ––– 6
4 Armands Buďs-Kristîne Terentjeva (Viva) 3 4 3 4 4 2 2   2 4 ––– ––– ––– ––– 3
5 Matîss Celmiňđ-Marta Dance (Zemgale) 4 7 5 6 7 6 3     1 2 3 5(24) ––– 5
6 Kaspars Banders-Dace Gluđaka (Zemgale) 1 2 2 3 2 4 4 1 4 ––– ––– ––– ––– ––– 2
7 Andris Dukulis-Renâte Maido (Lî&Ga) 5 3 7 7 5 7 6     1 1 3 4 ––– 7

Dance: Q - Quickstep

Num Couple Judges Scating sums Place
A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7
1 Vadims Đerđňevs-Irçna Navrockaja (Sikspârnis) 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 5 ––– ––– ––– ––– ––– ––– 1
2 Rűdolfs Krűziňđ-Sintija Strautiňa (Sinda) 6 6 5 4 4 3 5     1 3 5(21) ––– ––– 4
3 Artjoms Urđuďskis-Anna Kvelde (Rçzekne) 7 5 4 3 5 5 7     1 2 5(22) ––– ––– 5
4 Armands Buďs-Kristîne Terentjeva (Viva) 3 3 3 6 3 2 2   2 6 ––– ––– ––– ––– 3
5 Matîss Celmiňđ-Marta Dance (Zemgale) 5 7 6 5 7 6 3     1 1 3 5 ––– 6
6 Kaspars Banders-Dace Gluđaka (Zemgale) 1 2 2 1 2 4 4 2 5 ––– ––– ––– ––– ––– 2
7 Andris Dukulis-Renâte Maido (Lî&Ga) 4 4 7 7 6 7 6       2 2 4 ––– 7

Judges:

1-V. Abramovs (Latvija)
2-J. Arâjs (Latvija)
3-A. Heidemanis (Latvija)
4-V. Mironovs (Latvija)
5-E. Đmagris (Latvija)
6-A. Matjuđenko (Latvija)
7-J. Vanaga (Latvija)

Latvijas Novadu Meistarsacîkstes @ 21.04.2002

Generated by "Parquet 98"
Anrijs Vitolins