Juniori I C (LA)

Final

Dance: S - Samba

Num Couple Judges Scating sums Place
A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6
1 Vadims erevs-Irna Navrockaja (Siksprnis) 1 4 1 1 3 5 1 4 1
2 Rdolfs Krzi-Sintija Strautia (Sinda) 4 3 5 3 4 2 3   1 4(11) 4
3 Artjoms Uruskis-Anna Kvelde (Rzekne) 5 6 3 6 2 4 4   1 2 4 5
4 Armands Bus-Kristne Terentjeva (Viva) 2 2 4 2 1 3 2 1 5 2
6 Kaspars Banders-Dace Gluaka (Zemgale) 3 1 2 4 6 1 5 2 3 4(7) 3
7 Andris Dukulis-Rente Maido (L&Ga) 6 5 6 5 5 6 6         3 7 6

Dance: Ch - Cha-cha-cha

Num Couple Judges Scating sums Place
A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6
1 Vadims erevs-Irna Navrockaja (Siksprnis) 1 3 1 1 3 4 1 4 1
2 Rdolfs Krzi-Sintija Strautia (Sinda) 3 5 4 2 4 3 3   1 4(11) 4
3 Artjoms Uruskis-Anna Kvelde (Rzekne) 5 6 3 6 2 5 2   2 3 3 5 5
4 Armands Bus-Kristne Terentjeva (Viva) 4 2 6 3 1 2 5 1 3 4(8) 3
6 Kaspars Banders-Dace Gluaka (Zemgale) 2 1 2 4 6 1 4 2 4 2
7 Andris Dukulis-Rente Maido (L&Ga) 6 4 5 5 5 6 6       1 4 6

Dance: R - Rumba

Num Couple Judges Scating sums Place
A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6
1 Vadims erevs-Irna Navrockaja (Siksprnis) 2 3 1 2 3 3 1 2 4 2
2 Rdolfs Krzi-Sintija Strautia (Sinda) 4 4 4 3 4 5 3     2 6(22) 4
3 Artjoms Uruskis-Anna Kvelde (Rzekne) 5 6 3 6 1 2 5 1 2 3 3 5 5
4 Armands Bus-Kristne Terentjeva (Viva) 3 2 6 4 2 4 4   2 3 6(19) 3
6 Kaspars Banders-Dace Gluaka (Zemgale) 1 1 2 1 6 1 2 4 1
7 Andris Dukulis-Rente Maido (L&Ga) 6 5 5 5 5 6 6         4 6

Dance: Pd - Paso doble

Num Couple Judges Scating sums Place
A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6
1 Vadims erevs-Irna Navrockaja (Siksprnis) 1 2 1 2 4 2 1 3 6 1
2 Rdolfs Krzi-Sintija Strautia (Sinda) 2 5 3 1 3 3 3 1 2 6 3
3 Artjoms Uruskis-Anna Kvelde (Rzekne) 5 6 4 6 2 4 5   1 1 3 5 5
4 Armands Bus-Kristne Terentjeva (Viva) 4 3 6 3 1 5 4 1 1 3 5 4
6 Kaspars Banders-Dace Gluaka (Zemgale) 3 1 2 4 5 1 2 2 4 2
7 Andris Dukulis-Rente Maido (L&Ga) 6 4 5 5 6 6 6       1 3 7 6

Dance: J - Jive

Num Couple Judges Scating sums Place
A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6
1 Vadims erevs-Irna Navrockaja (Siksprnis) 1 2 1 1 3 2 1 4 1
2 Rdolfs Krzi-Sintija Strautia (Sinda) 3 3 3 2 4 3 5   1 5 3
3 Artjoms Uruskis-Anna Kvelde (Rzekne) 5 6 5 6 2 4 4   1 1 3 5 5
4 Armands Bus-Kristne Terentjeva (Viva) 4 5 4 4 1 5 3 1 1 2 5 4
6 Kaspars Banders-Dace Gluaka (Zemgale) 2 1 2 3 6 1 2 2 5 2
7 Andris Dukulis-Rente Maido (L&Ga) 6 4 6 5 5 6 6       1 3 7 6

Judges:

1-V. Abramovs (Latvija)
2-J. Arjs (Latvija)
3-G. Briedis (Latvija)
4-A. Heidemanis (Latvija)
5-V. Pavins (Latvija)
6-E. magris (Latvija)
7-J. Vanaga (Latvija)

Latvijas Novadu Meistarsackstes @ 21.04.2002

Generated by "Parquet 98"
Anrijs Vitolins