Brni II E6 (6 dejas)

Final

Dance: W - Slow valse

Num Couple Judges Scating sums Place
A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7
1 Viktors Kuzmins-Agnese Litauniece (Siksprnis) 4 2 5 4 5 2 5   2 2 4(12) 7 4
4 Dmitrijs Martinovs-Irna Ivanova (Vita) 7 4 7 2 3 6 3   1 3 4(12) 4 5
6 Mrti Vaia-Dita Salmane (Dance Sinks) 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 6 1
7 Pteris Zelti-Anastasija Matvejeva (Rzekne) 6 5 3 6 2 4 1 1 2 3 4(10) 3
8 Kalvis Lazdi-Jekaterina Aleksakina (Sensus) 3 6 4 7 4 5 2   1 2 4(13) 6
16 Artrs Jackvis-Olga Dekterenoka (Daugavpils) 5 7 6 5 7 3 7     1 1 3 4 7
17 Arnis Mderis-Elna Stepia (Zemgale) 2 3 2 3 6 7 4   2 4 2

Dance: V - Viennese valse

Num Couple Judges Scating sums Place
A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7
1 Viktors Kuzmins-Agnese Litauniece (Siksprnis) 2 5 4 7 5 2 6   2 2 3 5 5
4 Dmitrijs Martinovs-Irna Ivanova (Vita) 7 4 7 4 7 3 4     1 4 4
6 Mrti Vaia-Dita Salmane (Dance Sinks) 3 2 3 1 1 1 3 3 4 2
7 Pteris Zelti-Anastasija Matvejeva (Rzekne) 4 3 2 3 3 5 1 1 2 5 3
8 Kalvis Lazdi-Jekaterina Aleksakina (Sensus) 5 6 5 6 6 7 5         3 6 6
16 Artrs Jackvis-Olga Dekterenoka (Daugavpils) 6 7 6 5 2 4 7   1 1 2 3 5 7
17 Arnis Mderis-Elna Stepia (Zemgale) 1 1 1 2 4 6 2 3 5 1

Dance: Q - Quickstep

Num Couple Judges Scating sums Place
A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7
1 Viktors Kuzmins-Agnese Litauniece (Siksprnis) 3 5 5 6 3 3 1 1 1 4(10) 4
4 Dmitrijs Martinovs-Irna Ivanova (Vita) 7 4 7 2 7 5 3   1 2 3 4(14) 5
6 Mrti Vaia-Dita Salmane (Dance Sinks) 2 2 1 1 1 1 6 4 1
7 Pteris Zelti-Anastasija Matvejeva (Rzekne) 6 3 2 4 2 2 2   4 2
8 Kalvis Lazdi-Jekaterina Aleksakina (Sensus) 4 6 4 7 5 6 5       2 4(18) 6
16 Artrs Jackvis-Olga Dekterenoka (Daugavpils) 5 7 6 5 6 4 7       1 3 5 7
17 Arnis Mderis-Elna Stepia (Zemgale) 1 1 3 3 4 7 4 2 2 4(8) 3

Dance: Ch - Cha-cha-cha

Num Couple Judges Scating sums Place
A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7
1 Viktors Kuzmins-Agnese Litauniece (Siksprnis) 1 5 6 6 3 4 3 1 1 3 4 4
4 Dmitrijs Martinovs-Irna Ivanova (Vita) 5 3 7 2 5 6 2   2 3 3 5 5
6 Mrti Vaia-Dita Salmane (Dance Sinks) 7 1 2 5 1 1 6 3 4(5) 1
7 Pteris Zelti-Anastasija Matvejeva (Rzekne) 3 2 1 3 4 2 1 2 4(6) 2
8 Kalvis Lazdi-Jekaterina Aleksakina (Sensus) 4 6 5 7 6 5 5       1 4 6
16 Artrs Jackvis-Olga Dekterenoka (Daugavpils) 2 7 4 4 2 3 4   2 3 6 3
17 Arnis Mderis-Elna Stepia (Zemgale) 6 4 3 1 7 7 7 1 1 2 3 3 4 7

Dance: R - Rumba

Num Couple Judges Scating sums Place
A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7
1 Viktors Kuzmins-Agnese Litauniece (Siksprnis) 1 3 3 6 3 4 3 1 1 5 3
4 Dmitrijs Martinovs-Irna Ivanova (Vita) 5 4 6 4 5 5 2   1 1 3 6 5
6 Mrti Vaia-Dita Salmane (Dance Sinks) 7 1 1 1 1 1 7 5 1
7 Pteris Zelti-Anastasija Matvejeva (Rzekne) 3 2 2 5 2 2 1 1 5 2
8 Kalvis Lazdi-Jekaterina Aleksakina (Sensus) 4 6 5 7 7 6 5       1 3 5 7
16 Artrs Jackvis-Olga Dekterenoka (Daugavpils) 2 7 7 2 4 3 4   2 3 5 4
17 Arnis Mderis-Elna Stepia (Zemgale) 6 5 4 3 6 7 6     1 2 3 6 6

Dance: J - Jive

Num Couple Judges Scating sums Place
A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7
1 Viktors Kuzmins-Agnese Litauniece (Siksprnis) 1 2 4 6 3 3 2 1 3 5 2
4 Dmitrijs Martinovs-Irna Ivanova (Vita) 6 6 7 3 7 5 4     1 2 3 5 7
6 Mrti Vaia-Dita Salmane (Dance Sinks) 7 1 2 4 6 1 6 2 3 3 4(8) 4
7 Pteris Zelti-Anastasija Matvejeva (Rzekne) 3 4 1 2 1 2 1 3 5 1
8 Kalvis Lazdi-Jekaterina Aleksakina (Sensus) 2 3 3 7 4 6 3   1 4 3
16 Artrs Jackvis-Olga Dekterenoka (Daugavpils) 4 7 6 1 2 4 5 1 2 2 4(11) 5
17 Arnis Mderis-Elna Stepia (Zemgale) 5 5 5 5 5 7 7         5 6

Judges:

1-V. Abramovs (Latvija)
2-G. Briedis (Latvija)
3-A. Heidemanis (Latvija)
4-V. Pavins (Latvija)
5-V. Mironovs (Latvija)
6-A. Matjuenko (Latvija)
7-J. Vanaga (Latvija)

Latvijas Novadu Meistarsackstes @ 21.04.2002

Generated by "Parquet 98"
Anrijs Vitolins